Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOASTED ALMOND FUDGE CREAMY CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH CRUNCHY ROASTED ALMONDS, TOASTED ALMOND FUDGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS (ALMONDS, COTTONSEED AND/OR PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTER, SALT), WHEY, COCOA (COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA), NONFAT MILK, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN)

Check TOASTED ALMOND FUDGE CREAMY CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH CRUNCHY ROASTED ALMONDS, TOASTED ALMOND FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? TOASTED ALMOND FUDGE CREAMY CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH CRUNCHY ROASTED ALMONDS, TOASTED ALMOND FUDGE | Spoonful