Is TOASTED ALMOND LIGHT ICE CREAM BARS, TOASTED ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CREAM, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ALMONDS, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check TOASTED ALMOND LIGHT ICE CREAM BARS, TOASTED ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED ALMOND LIGHT ICE CREAM BARS, TOASTED ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


