Is TOASTED COCONUT & ALMOND FLAVOR CHILLED OAT CEREAL WITH QUINOA & FLAXSEED OVERNIGHT OATS, TOASTED COCONUT & ALMOND Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Almonds, Quinoa, Toasted Coconut, Flaxseed, Salt, Natural Flavor
Check TOASTED COCONUT & ALMOND FLAVOR CHILLED OAT CEREAL WITH QUINOA & FLAXSEED OVERNIGHT OATS, TOASTED COCONUT & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT & ALMOND FLAVOR CHILLED OAT CEREAL WITH QUINOA & FLAXSEED OVERNIGHT OATS, TOASTED COCONUT & ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
General Mills Lucky Charms Frosted Toasted Oat Cereal With Marshmallow
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Large Size - 14.9 Oz
Where to buy
TOASTED COCONUT & ALMOND FLAVOR CHILLED OAT CEREAL WITH QUINOA & FLAXSEED OVERNIGHT OATS, TOASTED COCONUT & ALMOND is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


