Is TOASTED COCONUT CASHEWS WHOLE NUTTY, TOASTED COCONUT CASHEWS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUGAR, TOASTED SWEETENED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT), CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, BENZYL BENZOATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL
Check TOASTED COCONUT CASHEWS WHOLE NUTTY, TOASTED COCONUT CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT CASHEWS WHOLE NUTTY, TOASTED COCONUT CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Snack · Piece


