Is TOASTED COCONUT & CASSIA CINNAMON OATMEAL, COCONUT & CASSIA CINNAMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OATS, COCONUT, ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR*, CINNAMON, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT
Check TOASTED COCONUT & CASSIA CINNAMON OATMEAL, COCONUT & CASSIA CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT & CASSIA CINNAMON OATMEAL, COCONUT & CASSIA CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


