Is Toasted Coconut Chips, Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut meat, cane sugar, cocoa powder, fructose syrup, salt, no preservatives added.
Check Toasted Coconut Chips, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toasted Coconut Chips, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast Item


