Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOASTED COCONUT COVERED IN WHITE PASTEL, TOASTED COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEL COATING {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT} AND TOASTED COCONUT (DESICCATED COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT).

Check TOASTED COCONUT COVERED IN WHITE PASTEL, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? TOASTED COCONUT COVERED IN WHITE PASTEL, TOASTED COCONUT | Spoonful