Is Toasted Coconut Macaroons Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (Contains Sodium Metabisulfite as a Preservative), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Whites, Lecithin, Cornstarch, Salt, Artificial Flavor.

Check Toasted Coconut Macaroons against your own diets in the app.