Is Toasted Coconut Marshmallows - 1 Lb Tub Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Toasted Macaroon Coconut (Coconut, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt), Gelatin, Artificial Flavor
Check Toasted Coconut Marshmallows - 1 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toasted Coconut Marshmallows - 1 Lb Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Toasted Coconut Marshmallows - 1 Lb Tub is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing


