Is TOASTED COCONUT ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, TOASTED COCONUT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural coconut flavoring
natural coconut flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Coffee, Natural Coconut Flavoring, Coconut
Check TOASTED COCONUT ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
TOASTED COCONUT ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, TOASTED COCONUT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


