Is TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURISED GRADE A MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, VITAMIN D3.
Check TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


