Is TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA FLAVOR GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, TOASTED COCONUT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking