Is TOASTED CORN CEREAL, TOASTED CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, SUGAR, SALT, CORN BRAN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, MOLASSES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, BAKING SODA, REDUCED IRON AND ZINC OXIDE (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check TOASTED CORN CEREAL, TOASTED CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED CORN CEREAL, TOASTED CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


