Is Toasted Corn Nuts, BBQ Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Corn Oil, Citric Acid, Salt, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Brown Sugar, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Sodium Diacetate, Yeast Extract, Dried Molasses, Malic Acid, Corn Maltodextrin, Paprika Extract, Natural Flavour, Acetic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose (3,3Per 100 G)
Check Toasted Corn Nuts, BBQ Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toasted Corn Nuts, BBQ Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


