Is TOASTED CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, TOASTED CORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), AND SALT.
Check TOASTED CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, TOASTED CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, TOASTED CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOASTED CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, TOASTED CORN is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


