Is TOASTED CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGTABLE SORTENING (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING PARTIALLY HIDROGENATED OILS: SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED OR SAFFLOWER), INVERT SYRUP, MALT, IODIZED SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE AS LEAVENING AGENT, AMONIUM BICARBONATE AS LEAVENING AGENT AND MONOCALCIC PHOSPHATE AS LEAVENING AGENT.
Check TOASTED CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


