Is TOASTED HOT SESAME OIL, TOASTED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SESAME SEED OIL, CHILI EXTRACTS
Check TOASTED HOT SESAME OIL, TOASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED HOT SESAME OIL, TOASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishingTopping


