Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Toasted Marshmallow Hot Chocolate Cashews Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cashews, sugabe cocoa (processed with alkali), natural flavor, salt. contains: cashew. may contain: peanuts, other tree nues

Check Toasted Marshmallow Hot Chocolate Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Toasted Marshmallow Hot Chocolate Cashews | Spoonful