Is Toasted Marshmallow Hot Chocolate Cashews Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
cashews, sugabe cocoa (processed with alkali), natural flavor, salt. contains: cashew. may contain: peanuts, other tree nues
Check Toasted Marshmallow Hot Chocolate Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toasted Marshmallow Hot Chocolate Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


