Is TOASTED MULTIGRAIN CEREAL WITH HONEY OAT CLUSTERS, HONEY CEREAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, RICE, CORN SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, SALT, MALT SYRUP, CINNAMON, HONEY, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES COCONUT), BHT (A PRESERVATIVE). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.

Check TOASTED MULTIGRAIN CEREAL WITH HONEY OAT CLUSTERS, HONEY CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go