Is TOASTED OATS MUESLI CEREAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC RAISINS (ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL [ORGANIC CANOLA AND/OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL]), ORGANIC WHEAT FLAKES (ORGANIC WHEAT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC MALT SYRUP), ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC MILLED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC DRIED DATES (ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR), ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (ORGANIC PEAR AND ORGANIC PEACH JUICE), ORGANIC MOLASSES, SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON BARK, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check TOASTED OATS MUESLI CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go