Is White's Toasted Oats Strawberry & Banana Crunch 450g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes (39%), Sugar, Wheat Flakes (8%), Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Toasted Wheat Flakes (6%) (Wheat Flakes, Barley Malt Extract), Cereal Crisp (Rice Flour, Wheat Flour, Barley Malt), Cornflakes (Maize, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt), Desiccated Coconut, Freeze Dried Banana Pieces (2%), Chicory Fibre, Freeze Dried Strawberry Pieces (1%), Flavouring

Check White's Toasted Oats Strawberry & Banana Crunch 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go