Is TOASTED ONION DIP MIX, TOASTED ONION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN (CARAMEL COLOR), YEAST EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID, BEEF STOCK, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, BEEF EXTRACT, AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS A PROCESSING AID.

Check TOASTED ONION DIP MIX, TOASTED ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking