Is M&S Toasted Pumpkin & Sunflower Seeds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted Sunflower Seeds (60%), Toasted Pumpkin Seeds (40%)
Check M&S Toasted Pumpkin & Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Toasted Pumpkin & Sunflower Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Toasted Pumpkin & Sunflower Seeds is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


