Is TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISPY RICE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, SALT, PRESERVATIVE (TOCOPHEROLS). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), NIACINAMIDE, ZINC (ZINC OXIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN).
Check TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISPY RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISPY RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISPY RICE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


