Is TOASTED RICE CEREAL, TOASTED RICE CEREAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Sugar, Salt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malt Extract, Ferric Orthophosphate (Iron), Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), Zinc (Zinc Oxide), Niacin (Niacinamide), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Vitamin D, Folate (Folic Acid), Vitamin B12, Bht (To Preserve Freshness)
Check TOASTED RICE CEREAL, TOASTED RICE CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED RICE CEREAL, TOASTED RICE CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOASTED RICE CEREAL, TOASTED RICE CEREAL is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsIGA
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


