Is TOASTED RICE CEREAL, TOASTED RICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, MOLASSES, REDUCED IRON AND ZINC OXIDE (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D.
Check TOASTED RICE CEREAL, TOASTED RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED RICE CEREAL, TOASTED RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


