Is Toasted Sesame Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Sugar, Rice Vinegar (Water, Rice), White Vinegar, Sesame Oil, Salt, Ginger, Sesame Seeds, Cultured Dextrose, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Black Pepper
Check Toasted Sesame Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toasted Sesame Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Toasted Sesame Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


