Is TOASTED WHITE BREAD, TOASTED WHITE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR FRACTIONATED PALM AND CANOLA OIL), YEAST, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, DATEM, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NON-FAT MILK, COTTONSEED OIL, AMMONIUM CHLORIDE, ENRICHMENT (VITAMIN A ACETATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, ZINC OXIDE, FERROUS FUMARATE, REDUCED IRON, IODINE), TBHQ (ANTIOXIDANT), SOY LECITHIN.
Check TOASTED WHITE BREAD, TOASTED WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED WHITE BREAD, TOASTED WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


