Is TOASTED WHOLE ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN (CHICORY EXTRACT), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, SALT, REB A (EXTRACT OF STEVIA).

Check TOASTED WHOLE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing