Is TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oat Flour, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Wheat Starch, Modified Cornstarch, Contains 2 Percent Or Less Of Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Dextrose, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Trisodium Phosphate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Vitamins & Minerals: Ferric Orthophosphate (Source Of Iron), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Zinc Oxide (Source Of Zinc), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Folic Acid, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Folic Acid

Check TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking