Is TOASTY PEANUT BUTTER CRACKERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL, (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL), DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check TOASTY PEANUT BUTTER CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTY PEANUT BUTTER CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


