Is TOASTY PEANUT BUTTER CRACKERS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL, (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL), DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check TOASTY PEANUT BUTTER CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTY PEANUT BUTTER CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


