This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is TOBI, GARLIC PEANUTS WITH GARLIC FLAKES Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, GARLIC POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT / PALM OIL), IODIZED SALT, GARLIC FLAKES, MSG

Check TOBI, GARLIC PEANUTS WITH GARLIC FLAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? TOBI, GARLIC PEANUTS WITH GARLIC FLAKES | Spoonful