Is Tobleron crunchy almonds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Almonds 10%, Milk Fat, Honey 2,5%, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Salt, Glucose Syrup, Egg White, Flavouring
Check Tobleron crunchy almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tobleron crunchy almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


