Is TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK 4.500 KG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, honey (3.0%), MILK fat, ALMONDS (1.6%), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), EGG white, flavouring. Milk chocolate: cocoa solids 28% minimum. Milk solids 14% minimum..

Check TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK 4.500 KG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go