Is TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK 4.500 KG Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, honey (3.0%), MILK fat, ALMONDS (1.6%), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), EGG white, flavouring. Milk chocolate: cocoa solids 28% minimum. Milk solids 14% minimum..
Check TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK 4.500 KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR MILK 4.500 KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


