Is TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, honey (3%), MILK fat, ALMONDS (1.6%), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), EGG white, flavouring. Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids: 28% minimum. Milk solids 14% minimum.
Check TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


