Is TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE MILK CHOCOLATE LITTLE MINI 1X7.050 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, HONEY, ALMONDS, INVERT SUGAR, EGG WHITES.

Check TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE MILK CHOCOLATE LITTLE MINI 1X7.050 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go