Is Toblerone Chocolate Pieces 340G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Honey, Milk Fat, Almonds, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Egg White, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids: 28% Minimum, Milk Solids: 14% Minimum, Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids: 50% Minimum
Check Toblerone Chocolate Pieces 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toblerone Chocolate Pieces 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Toblerone Chocolate Pieces 340G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


