Is TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE TABLET COCONUT SPRINKLES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, desiccated coconut (6.9%), honey (2.6%), MILK fat, ALMONDS (1.3%), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), EGG white, flavouring. Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 28% minimum. Milk solids 14% minimum. MAY CONTAIN OTHER NUTS.
Check TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE TABLET COCONUT SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE TABLET COCONUT SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking


