Is Toblerone Fruit Nut 360G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, dried grapes (14%), whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, honey (3%), MILK fat, ALMONDS (1.6%), emulsifier ( SOYA lecithins), EGG white, flavouring
Check Toblerone Fruit Nut 360G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toblerone Fruit Nut 360G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Where to buy
Toblerone Fruit Nut 360G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


