Is Toblerone Fruit Nut 360G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, dried grapes (14%), whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, honey (3%), MILK fat, ALMONDS (1.6%), emulsifier ( SOYA lecithins), EGG white, flavouring

Check Toblerone Fruit Nut 360G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Toblerone Fruit Nut 360G is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go