Is TOBLERONE GOLD CHOCOLATE BAR-MINIS MILK Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, honey (3%), MILK fat, ALMONDS (1.6%), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), EGG white, flavouring. Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids: 28% minimum. Milk solids 14% minimum.
Check TOBLERONE GOLD CHOCOLATE BAR-MINIS MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOBLERONE GOLD CHOCOLATE BAR-MINIS MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


