Is Toblerone Milk Chocolate Truffles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Milk chocolate (sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate, milkfat, soy lecithin, ammonium phosphatides, artificial flavor), chocolatey center (sugar, sheanut oil, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate, glucose syrup [wheat], milkfat, almonds, honey, soy lecithin, hydrolyzed milk protein, artificial flavor, egg whites). Contains: egg, milk, almond, soy, wheat. May contain: other tree nuts.
Check Toblerone Milk Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toblerone Milk Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


