Is Toblerone Milk Chocolate with Honey & Almond Nougat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, honey (3%), MILK fat, ALMONDS (1.6%), emulsifier (SOYA lecithins), EGG white, flavouring.

Check Toblerone Milk Chocolate with Honey & Almond Nougat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go