Is toblerone Mini Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, honey), Unsweetened chocolate, Milk ingredients, Cocoa butter, Almonds, Dried egg-white, Soy lecithin, Artificial flavour.
Check toblerone Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open toblerone Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


