Is Toblerone Mixed Chocolate 5 Multipack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Honey (3%), Raisins (2%), Milk Fat, Almonds (1,6%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Egg White, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 28% minimum. Milk Solids 14% minimum, Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 50% minimum, White Chocolate contains: Cocoa Butter: 20% minimum. Milk Solids 14% minimum
Check Toblerone Mixed Chocolate 5 Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toblerone Mixed Chocolate 5 Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Toblerone Mixed Chocolate 5 Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


