Is TOBLERONE TINY CHOCOLATE PIECES MILK 200 GR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, honey (3.0%), MILK fat, ALMONDS (1.6%), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), EGG white, flavouring. Milk chocolate: Cocoa solids: 28% minimum. Milk solids 14% minimum..

Check TOBLERONE TINY CHOCOLATE PIECES MILK 200 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing