Is TOBLERONE TRUFFLES GOLDEN CARAMEL 180g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, shea oil, whole MILK powder, whey powder (from MILK ), skimmed MILK powder, caramel powder (4%) [skimmed MILK powder, whey powder (from MILK ), sugar, BUTTER , flavouring], cocoa mass, MILK fat, glucose syrup, ALMONDS (0.6%), emulsifier ( SOYA lecithins, E442), honey (0.4%), MILK protein, flavouring, EGG white
Check TOBLERONE TRUFFLES GOLDEN CARAMEL 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOBLERONE TRUFFLES GOLDEN CARAMEL 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Candy · Piece


